FIXTURE Y RESULTADOS / OFICIAL 2018

FECHA 29
Bancarios 2-2 Tiro FC
Independiente Tirol 0-4 Estudiantes 
CUNE 1-4 Defensores de Vilelas
Villa Alvear 2-2 Fontana
Chaco For Ever vs Juventud de Tirol
Policiales 2-10 Resistencia Central
Deportivo Luján 4-4 Central Norte
Sarmiento vs Don Orione


-----------------
Todo el fixture, en orden:

FECHA 1
Estudiantes 2-2 Tiro FC
Defensores de Vilelas 2-0 Bancarios
Fontana 3-1 Independiente Tirol
Juventud de Tirol 1-0 CUNE
Villa Alvear 0-3 Resistencia Central
Central Norte 3-1 Chaco For Ever
Don Orione 1-3 Policiales
Sarmiento 1-2 Deportivo Luján

FECHA 2
Tiro FC 1-0 Deportivo Luján
Policiales 0-1 Sarmiento
Chaco For Ever 4-1 Don Orione
Villa Alvear 3-0 Central Norte
CUNE 0-2 Resistencia Central
Independiente Tirol 0-0 Juventud de Tirol
Bancarios 0-2 Fontana
Estudiantes 1-1 Defensores de Vilelas

FECHA 3
Defensores de Vilelas 1-0 Tiro FC
Fontana 2-1 Estudiantes
Juventud de Tirol 2-0 Bancarios
Resistencia Central 1-3 Independiente Tirol
Central Norte 2-0 CUNE
Don Orione 0-1 Villa Alvear
Sarmiento 0-0 Chaco For Ever
Deportivo Luján 1-1 Policiales

FECHA 4
Tiro FC 1-4 Policiales
Chaco For Ever 3-0 Deportivo Luján
Villa Alvear 0-1 Sarmiento
CUNE 1-1 Don Orione
Independiente Tirol 1-2 Central Norte
Bancarios 1-1 Resistencia Central
Estudiantes 0-1 Juventud de Tirol
Defensores de Vilelas 1-2 Fontana

FECHA 5
Fontana 4-1 Tiro FC
Juventud de Tirol 0-1 Defensores de Vilelas
Resistencia Central 0-0 Estudiantes
Central Norte 1-0 Bancarios
Don Orione 0-2 Independiente Tirol
Sarmiento 5-1 CUNE
Deportivo Luján 2-2 Villa Alvear
Policiales 0-4 Chaco For Ever

FECHA 6
Tiro FC 1-0 Chaco For Ever
Villa Alvear 3-3 Policiales
CUNE 0-3 Deportivo Luján
Independiente Tirol 2-0 Sarmiento
Bancarios 1-1 Don Orione
Estudiantes 3-2 Central Norte
Defensores de Vilelas 1-2 Resistencia Central
Fontana 2-1 Juventud de Tirol

FECHA 7
Juventud de Tirol 3-0 Tiro FC
Resistencia Central 1-1 Fontana
Central Norte 0-4 Defensores de Vilelas
Don Orione 3-4 Estudiantes 
Sarmiento 1-1 Bancarios
Independiente Tirol 2-1 Deportivo Luján
Policiales 2-3 CUNE
Chaco For Ever 0-0 Villa Alvear

FECHA 8
Fontana 3-2 Central Norte
Juventud de Tirol 2-3 Resistencia Central
Tiro FC 0-2 Villa Alvear
CUNE 3-0 Chaco For Ever
Independiente Tirol 3-2 Policiales
Bancarios 0-0 Deportivo Luján
Estudiantes 1-0 Sarmiento
Don Orione 1-2 Defensores de Vilelas

FECHA 9
Resistencia Central 5-1 Tiro FC
Central Norte 0-0 Juventud de Tirol
Don Orione 2-1 Fontana
Sarmiento 0-0 Defensores de Vilelas
Deportivo Luján 0-2 Estudiantes 
Policiales 0-1 Bancarios
Chaco For Ever 1-1 Independiente Tirol
Villa Alvear 0-1 CUNE

FECHA 10
Tiro FC 1-0 CUNE
Independiente Tirol 3-1 Villa Alvear
Bancarios 0-0 Chaco For Ever
Estudiantes 3-2 Policiales
Defensores de Vilelas 4-0 Deportivo Luján
Fontana 1-1 Sarmiento
Juventud de Tirol 1-1 Don Orione
Resistencia Central 3-1 Central Norte

FECHA 11
Central Norte 7-0 Tiro FC
Don Orione 0-3 Resistencia Central
Sarmiento 0-0 Juventud de Tirol
Deportivo Luján 1-3 Fontana
Policiales 0-4 Defensores de Vilelas
Chaco For Ever 1-2 Estudiantes 
Villa Alvear 0-3 Bancarios
CUNE 1-1 Independiente Tirol

FECHA 12
Tiro FC 1-0 Independiente Tirol
Bancarios 1-2 CUNE
Estudiantes 1-0 Villa Alvear
Defensores de Vilelas 2-1 Chaco For Ever
Fontana 4-1 Policiales
Juventud de Tirol 1-2 Deportivo Luján
Resistencia Central 3-0 Sarmiento
Central Norte 0-0 Don Orione

FECHA 13
Don Orione 2-2 Tiro FC
Sarmiento 0-0 Central Norte
Deportivo Luján 0-2 Resistencia Central
Policiales 1-1 Juventud de Tirol
Chaco For Ever 2-1 Fontana
Villa Alvear 0-1 Defensores de Vilelas
CUNE 0-5 Estudiantes 
Independiente Tirol 0-1 Bancarios

FECHA 14
Tiro FC 1-3 Bancarios
Estudiantes 5-0 Independiente Tirol
Defensores de Vilelas 3-1 CUNE
Fontana 1-0 Villa Alvear
Juventud de Tirol 0-1 Chaco For Ever
Resistencia Central 1-2 Policiales
Central Norte 0-1 Deportivo Luján
Don Orione 1-0 Sarmiento

FECHA 15
Sarmiento 3-1 Tiro FC
Deportivo Luján 2-0 Don Orione
Policiales 1-2 Central Norte
Chaco For Ever 0-1 Resistencia Central
Villa Alvear 1-1 Juventud de Tirol
Fontana 2-2 CUNE
Independiente Tirol 0-3 Defensores de Vilelas
Bancarios 2-3 Estudiantes 

FECHA 16
Tiro FC 1-6 Estudiantes 
Bancarios 0-3 Defensores de Vilelas
Independiente Tirol 0-0 Fontana
CUNE 2-1 Juventud de Tirol
Resistencia Central 1-1 Villa Alvear
Chaco For Ever 0-1 Central Norte
Policiales 1-3 Don Orione
Deportivo Luján 1-0 Sarmiento

FECHA 17
Deportivo Luján 5-1 Tiro FC
Sarmiento 1-1 Policiales
Don Orione 0-1 Chaco For Ever
Central Norte 2-3 Villa Alvear
Resistencia Central 3-1 CUNE
Juventud de Tirol 2-0 Independiente Tirol
Fontana 2-1 Bancarios
Defensores de Vilelas 0-1 Estudiantes 

FECHA 18
Tiro FC 0-2 Defensores de Vilelas
Estudiantes 1-1 Fontana
Bancarios 1-0 Juventud de Tirol
Independiente Tirol 0-0 Resistencia Central
CUNE 2-2 Central Norte
Villa Alvear 1-0 Don Orione
Chaco For Ever 0-0 Sarmiento
Policiales 0-2 Deportivo Luján

FECHA 19
Policiales 2-0 Tiro FC
Deportivo Luján 1-0 Chaco For Ever
Sarmiento 3-3 Villa Alvear
Don Orione 4-0 CUNE
Central Norte 2-0 Independiente Tirol
Resistencia Central 2-1 Bancarios
Juventud de Tirol 5-2 Estudiantes 
Fontana 0-3 Defensores de Vilelas

FECHA 20
Tiro FC 2-6 Fontana
Defensores de Vilelas 0-2 Juventud de Tirol
Estudiantes 3-0 Resistencia Central
Bancarios 0-0 Central Norte
Independiente Tirol 1-1 Don Orione
CUNE 0-0 Sarmiento
Villa Alvear 1-2 Deportivo Luján
Chaco For Ever 6-0 Policiales

FECHA 21
Chaco For Ever 3-0 Tiro FC
Policiales 0-1 Villa Alvear
Deportivo Luján 0-0 CUNE
Sarmiento 0-2 Independiente Tirol
Don Orione 1-3 Bancarios
Central Norte 3-2 Estudiantes 
Resistencia Central 2-1 Defensores de Vilelas
Juventud de Tirol 0-1 Fontana

FECHA 22
Tiro FC 0-5 Juventud de Tirol
Fontana 2-2 Resistencia Central
Defensores de Vilelas 1-1 Central Norte
Estudiantes 3-1 Don Orione
Bancarios 1-0 Sarmiento
Deportivo Luján 2-1 Independiente Tirol
CUNE 2-0 Policiales
Villa Alvear 0-0 Chaco For Ever

FECHA 23
Central Norte 2-2 Fontana
Resistencia Central 0-1 Juventud de Tirol
Villa Alvear 2-1 Tiro FC
Chaco For Ever 3-1 CUNE
Policiales 1-1 Independiente Tirol
Deportivo Luján 1-1 Bancarios
Sarmiento 1-3 Estudiantes 
Defensores de Vilelas 3-2- Don Orione

FECHA 24
Tiro FC 2-4 Resistencia Central
Juventud de Tirol 1-0 Central Norte
Fontana 4-1 Don Orione
Defensores de Vilelas 3-1 Sarmiento
Estudiantes 3-1 Deportivo Luján
Bancarios 6-3 Policiales
Independiente Tirol 0-2 Chaco For Ever
CUNE 1-3 Villa Alvear

FECHA 25
CUNE 1-1 Tiro FC
Villa Alvear 2-1 Independiente Tirol
Chaco For Ever 2-1 Bancarios
Policiales 0-6 Estudiantes 
Deportivo Luján 1-1 Defensores de Vilelas
Sarmiento 6-2 Fontana
Don Orione 1-1 Juventud de Tirol
Central Norte 5-1 Resistencia Central

FECHA 26
Tiro FC 0-4 Central Norte
Resistencia Central 0-1 Don Orione
Juventud de Tirol 5-1 Sarmiento
Fontana 2-3 Deportivo Luján
Defensores de Vilelas 3-1 Policiales
Estudiantes 2-1 Chaco For Ever
Bancarios 3-0 Villa Alvear
Independiente Tirol 0-2 CUNE

FECHA 27
Independiente Tirol 5-1 Tiro FC
CUNE 1-0 Bancarios
Villa Alvear 0-1 Estudiantes 
Chaco For Ever 0-2 Defensores de Vilelas
Policiales 2-3 Fontana
Deportivo Luján 1-4 Juventud de Tirol
Sarmiento 2-1 Resistencia Central
Don Orione 1-0 Central Norte

FECHA 28
Tiro FC 0-3 Don Orione
Central Norte 3-1 Sarmiento
Resistencia Central 2-1 Deportivo Luján
Juventud de Tirol - Policiales (* postergado)
Fontana 0-0 Chaco For Ever
Defensores de Vilelas 1-0 Villa Alvear
Estudiantes 3-0 CUNE
Bancarios 3-1 Independiente Tirol

FECHA 29
Bancarios Tiro FC
Independiente Tirol Estudiantes 
CUNE Defensores de Vilelas
Villa Alvear Fontana
Chaco For Ever Juventud de Tirol
Policiales Resistencia Central
Deportivo Luján Central Norte
Sarmiento Don Orione

FECHA 30
Tiro FC Sarmiento
Don Orione Deportivo Luján
Central Norte Policiales
Resistencia Central Chaco For Ever
Juventud de Tirol Villa Alvear
Fontana CUNE
Defensores de Vilelas Independiente Tirol
Estudiantes Bancarios

Comentarios